Таймер

Регата стартовала
Прием заявок окончен

Победители Регат

2010 — Елена Бруцкая, Micro RUS 37 «Улыбка»
2011 — Юрий Шувалов, Micro RUS 117 «Persistensy»
2012 — Шари Денис, Star RUS 8356
2013 — Шайдуко Георгий, GP26 RUS 2
2014 — Скребнев Юрий, Star RUS 833
2015 — Щербаков Сергей, SB20 RUS 3324
2016 — Шувалов Юрий, SB20 RUS 3472 «Mr.Snoopy»
2017 — Оглоблин Дмитрий, Micro RUS 75 «Windy»
2018 — Шувалов Юрий, SB20 RUS 3472 «Mr.Snoopy»
2019 — Нестеров Данила, Фолькбот RUS 638

Члены клуба

 

Участие в регатах 2010 2011 2012 2013
Анфиногенов Андрей x
Архипов Алексей х
Баркин Виталий x
Батурин Денис x x
Башинский Сергей х
Бессонова Екатерина x
Бибиков Михаил x х
Бодриков Владимир x x х
Бородинов Сергей x
Бояркин Андрей
Бруцкая Елена x
Васильев Олег х
Вельский Антон x
Волохова Вероника х
Волчков Сергей х
Востроконов Константин х
Гончаров Вячеслав х
Григорьев Алексей x
Грицаюк Александр x
Грицаюк Владимир x х
Гришин Алексей х
Громыко Андрей x
Дементьев Сергей х
Дериволков Дмитрий x х
Джиенбаев Сергей x
Дюбин Андрей x х
Ежков Александр x x
Ероховец Михаил х
Жуков Сергей x x х
Журавлев Денис х
Жучков Олег х
Завальский Геннадий х
Калмыков Андрей х
Козлов Михаил x x х
Колинко Алексей х
Красильщиков Кирилл х
Крутских Владимир x
Кудрицкий Анатолий x
Кузьмин Павел x х
Кулиничев Валерий x х
Лаврик Алексей x x
Лепешкин Андрей х
Липень Игорь x х
Луговской Олег x х
Лысько Алексей x
Максимов Михаил х
Мандрейчук Андрей x x х
Маслов Андрей x x
Маянцев Владимир x
Менчук Дмитрий х
Милаков Владимир x
Митрофанов Виктор x х
Михайлов Сергей х
Михлин Сергей х
Назаров Виктор x x
Назаров Давид x
Новиков Андрей x
Носов Александр х
Оглоблин Дмитрий x x x х
Орлова Светлана x x х
Остапущенко Михаил x
Паршин Виталий x
Петрига Михаил x
Писцов Константин х
Подольный Юрий х
Полухин Егор x
Поляков Михаил x
Прохоров Олег х
Рошкова Вероника х
Савинич Игорь х
Савоськин Александр х
Селиверстов Григорий х
Скребнев Юрий х
Смагин Роман x
Смирнов Кирилл x x х
Стрелков Михаил x
Терехов Максим х
Трошин Роман x
Утц Андрей х
Филиппов Павел x
Фирсов Юрий x
Харченко Алексей х
Хорев Григорий x
Хренов Владимир x
Цирин Сергей x x х
Черёмушкин Михаил х
Шайдуко Георгий х
Шари Денис x
Шубин Александр x x х
Шувалов Юрий x x x х
Щадилов Михаил x
Щербаков Антон x
Щуватов Никита х
Якуненко Александр х
Ярославцев Михаил х


Комментирование закрыто.